RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Riverside Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ellwood City, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
300 Country Club Dr, Ellwood City, Pennsylvania, 16117, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2012 - (4 articles)
2013 - (9 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 18th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 2
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - SPIRE Scholastic Open
Jan 17th 2015, 8:00pm
Search
2015 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 2
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 2
- Jan 24, 2015
Youngstown State University, 651 Elm St., Youngstown, OH, US, 44555
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Star TC
All Star Training Club
Austintown Fitch
Beachwood
Berea
Berkshire
Boardman
Brookville Area
Brunswick Senior
Brush
Buckeye Local
Canfield
Cardinal Public
Carrollton
Central Cambria
Clarion Area
Coach G's FA
Coach G's Fast Kids Track Club
Columbiana
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Delaware Hayes
East Canton
Elyria Catholic
Fairless
Game Speed P
Garaway
Garfield Hts. Trinity
General Mclane
Girard
Green
Greensburg Central Catholic
Grove City Senior
Hampton
Hickory
Hiland
Hoover
Hubbard
Independence
James A Garfield
John F Kennedy (Warren)
Keystone
Lake Catholic
Lakeview
Lincoln
Lordstown
Magnificat
Maplewood
Marion Center
Marlington
Maysville
McDonald
Medina
Medina Senior
Mentor
Mercer
Mineral Ridge
New Castle
North Royalton
Northern Potter
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Northwest (Mc Dermott)
Orrville
Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart
Perry (Lima)
Pymatuning Valley
Revere
Rhodes
Rittman
Riverside (Ellwood City)
Rootstown
Salem
Seneca Valley
Shaker Heights
Shaler Area
Sharpsville
Shenango
Slippery Rock Area
Smithville
Solon
South Range
Springfield
Springfield High School
St Edward
St Ignatius
St Joseph Acad
St Thomas Aquinas
Struthers
Tallmadge
TNT
Tuscarawas Valley
Tusky Valley
Tuslaw
Unattached
United
Ursuline
Valley Speedsters
Vermilion
Vincentian Academy
Wadsworth Senior
Warrensville Heights
West Akron Track Club
West Geauga
Western Reserve (Collins)
Westmont Hilltop
Winchester Thurston
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zallow, Chad
John F Kennedy (
06.92
nwi
1
2
Samol, Caleb
Berea
07.18
nwi
1
3
Coates, Jacob
John F Kennedy (
07.19
nwi
1
4
Farmer, Darius
Warrensville Hei
07.26
nwi
1
5
Mahaffey, Jeremy
Fairless
07.28
nwi
1
6
Price, Adam
Unattached
07.35
nwi
1
7
Blamble, Matt
Wadsworth Senior
07.36
nwi
2
8
Sallee, Desmond
Berea
07.41
nwi
1
9
Neumann, Chris
Berea
07.41
nwi
1
10
Hill, Jermaine
Warrensville Hei
07.45
nwi
2
11
Greygor, Cody
Shaler Area
07.51
nwi
2
12
Vavrinak, David
Hubbard
07.54
nwi
2
13
Broyles, Sheldon
Boardman
07.55
nwi
2
14
Owens, Matt
Berea
07.57
nwi
2
15
Wicks, Brandon
Cardinal Public
07.58
nwi
2
16
Roman, Michael
Northwest (Canal
07.72
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zallow, Chad
John F Kennedy (
07.03
nwi
7
2
Samol, Caleb
Berea
07.07
nwi
13
3
Farmer, Darius
Warrensville Hei
07.24
nwi
2
4
Coates, Jacob
John F Kennedy (
07.25
nwi
12
5
Mahaffey, Jeremy
Fairless
07.32
nwi
13
6
Neumann, Chris
Berea
07.32
nwi
2
7
Price, Adam
Unattached
07.36
nwi
7
8
Sallee, Desmond
Berea
07.38
nwi
3
9
Hill, Jermaine
Warrensville Hei
07.39
nwi
12
10
Blamble, Matt
Wadsworth Senior
07.42
nwi
12
11
Wicks, Brandon
Cardinal Public
07.47
nwi
3
12
Owens, Matt
Berea
07.51
nwi
13
13
Greygor, Cody
Shaler Area
07.56
nwi
3
14
Roman, Michael
Northwest (Canal
07.56
nwi
9
15
Broyles, Sheldon
Boardman
07.60
nwi
2
16
Vavrinak, David
Hubbard
07.61
nwi
8
17
Hogan, Tyrell
Rhodes
07.63
nwi
8
18
Kitts, Brandon
Salem
07.65
nwi
13
19
Love, Ross
Unattached
07.66
nwi
10
20
Kelly, Jarrett
Garfield Hts. Tr
07.67
nwi
9
21
Murray, Lex
Salem
07.69
nwi
8
22
Renolds, Desean
Warrensville Hei
07.69
nwi
7
23
Dill, David
Northwest (Canal
07.70
nwi
6
24
D'Amico, Dominic
Lordstown
07.71
nwi
1
25
White, Dijon
All Star Trainin
07.71
nwi
1
26
Lauck, Tyler
Springfield
07.73
nwi
2
27
Myers, Cole
Springfield
07.73
nwi
12
28
Keefer, Austin
Carrollton
07.74
nwi
8
29
Dray, Jordan
Springfield
07.76
nwi
8
30
BeQueath, Levi
Mercer
07.76
nwi
5
31
Martin, Nasir
Northwest (Canal
07.77
nwi
3
32
Maenz, Levi
Salem
07.78
nwi
3
33
Reddick, Tanner
Lakeview
07.82
nwi
6
34
Harris, Aaron
Unattached
07.83
nwi
4
35
Fabian, Jason
Boardman
07.86
nwi
10
36
Capito, Derrick
Rhodes
07.89
nwi
3
37
Johnson, Greg
Beachwood
07.90
nwi
11
38
Armeni, Ross
Salem
07.91
nwi
12
39
Filakosky, Eric
Garfield Hts. Tr
07.93
nwi
9
40
Radtka, Ethan
Lordstown
07.93
nwi
5
41
Cayson, Byron
Warrensville Hei
07.95
nwi
10
41
Beyah, Jordan
Lordstown
07.95
nwi
1
43
Smart, Manuel
All Star Trainin
07.96
nwi
13
44
Murdock, Dan
TNT
07.99
nwi
12
45
Miller, Javon
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.01
nwi
6
46
Atwell, Colson
Lakeview
08.02
nwi
1
47
Kolbrick, Mark
Hubbard
08.03
nwi
7
48
Rogers, Caedan
Boardman
08.03
nwi
2
49
Fuhrer, Zach
Carrollton
08.06
nwi
6
50
Koper, Jared
Lordstown
08.08
nwi
6
51
Weaver, Zach
Springfield
08.09
nwi
9
52
Augustine, Nick
Boardman
08.12
nwi
5
53
Churny, Rob
Mentor
08.14
nwi
1
54
Phillips, Zach
Columbiana
08.17
nwi
4
55
Hershberger, Lorin
Hiland
08.18
nwi
12
56
Langford, James
Rhodes
08.21
nwi
1
57
Matheny, John
Brookville Area
08.24
nwi
5
58
Cobb-Davis, Corey
Unattached
08.25
nwi
2
59
Harris, Noah
Riverside (Ellwo
08.32
nwi
10
60
Fortner, Jack
Fairless
08.37
nwi
11
61
Dixon, Hayden
Springfield
08.40
nwi
13
62
McClarin, Jon'tez
Brush
08.40
nwi
8
63
Johnson, Chase
Springfield
08.42
nwi
6
64
Xiang, Tony
Springfield
08.57
nwi
9
65
Pope, Aaron
Hickory
08.72
nwi
11
66
McCormick, Bailey
Hickory
08.87
nwi
5
67
Bailey, Ty
Springfield
08.97
nwi
3
68
Wilson, Garrett
Springfield
09.07
nwi
1
69
Florence, Otis
09.14
nwi
13
70
Thomas, Brendan
All Star Trainin
09.14
nwi
4
71
Kosiba, Tyler
Hickory
09.22
nwi
10
72
Pattinson, Will
Girard
09.26
nwi
11
73
Hicks, Joseph
Springfield High
10.54
nwi
2
74
Banks, Xavier
All Star Trainin
16.54
nwi
10
--
Palutro, Chis
Lakeview
FS
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zallow, Chad
John F Kennedy (
22.27
nwi
1
2
Pettway, Alex
Unattached
23.59
nwi
1
3
Neumann, Chris
Berea
23.82
nwi
3
4
Blamble, Matt
Wadsworth Senior
23.95
nwi
3
5
Mahaffey, Jeremy
Fairless
24.07
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Kole
Vermilion
24.32
nwi
3
7
Vavrinak, David
Hubbard
24.34
nwi
2
8
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
Unattached
24.50
nwi
5
9
Fox, Doug
Riverside (Ellwo
24.67
nwi
7
10
D'Amico, Dominic
Lordstown
24.68
nwi
6
11
Renolds, Desean
Warrensville Hei
24.73
nwi
2
12
White, Dijon
All Star Trainin
24.75
nwi
11
13
Hill, Jermaine
Warrensville Hei
24.76
nwi
2
14
Broyles, Sheldon
Boardman
24.99
nwi
2
15
Hogan, Tyrell
Rhodes
25.01
nwi
1
16
Urbaniak, Fred
Slippery Rock Ar
25.04
nwi
7
17
Byrd, Marcellus
Brush
25.06
nwi
14
18
Paster, Andrew
Berea
25.28
nwi
5
19
Murdock, Dan
TNT
25.41
nwi
5
20
Yankevich, Tamir
Beachwood
25.52
nwi
6
21
Rubics, Skylar
Riverside (Ellwo
25.69
nwi
8
22
Tedrow, Brandon
Riverside (Ellwo
25.86
nwi
9
23
Easley, Josh
Berea
26.01
nwi
6
24
Smart, Manuel
All Star Trainin
26.04
nwi
10
25
Radtka, Ethan
Lordstown
26.04
nwi
8
26
Johnson, Greg
Beachwood
26.05
nwi
4
27
Hill, Michael
John F Kennedy (
26.10
nwi
4
28
Churny, Rob
Mentor
26.28
nwi
10
29
McClarin, Jon'tez
Brush
26.37
nwi
15
30
Matheny, John
Brookville Area
26.40
nwi
8
31
Rogers, Caedan
Boardman
26.54
nwi
14
32
Neff, Dylan
Fairless
26.58
nwi
6
33
Fabian, Jason
Boardman
26.58
nwi
13
34
Capito, Derrick
Rhodes
26.68
nwi
3
35
Wilkenson, Mike
Mentor
26.82
nwi
9
36
Beyah, Jordan
Lordstown
26.84
nwi
10
37
Black, Dylan
General Mclane
26.96
nwi
4
38
Florence, Jonte
27.00
nwi
15
39
Langford, James
Rhodes
27.07
nwi
3
40
Cooper, John
Rhodes
27.08
nwi
7
41
Cobb-Davis, Corey
Unattached
27.30
nwi
7
42
Onderko, Anthony
Lordstown
27.47
nwi
9
43
Jamison, Lamont
Springfield
27.56
nwi
5
44
Grof, Jordan
Springfield
27.71
nwi
3
45
Howell, Sinjon
Hiland
27.77
nwi
11
46
Cain, Brad
Springfield
28.08
nwi
8
47
Hobbs, Dylan
Springfield
28.38
nwi
8
48
Fortner, Jack
Fairless
28.42
nwi
10
49
Liszka, Nick
Garfield Hts. Tr
28.48
nwi
9
50
Nedrich, Jason
Garfield Hts. Tr
28.75
nwi
11
51
Oeffner, Chris
Springfield
28.82
nwi
11
52
Neidenthal, Dylan
Springfield
29.02
nwi
12
53
Lawerence, Corey
Hickory
29.08
nwi
8
54
McCormick, Bailey
Hickory
29.29
nwi
6
55
Wright, Noah
Springfield
29.64
nwi
11
56
Raver, Dan
Boardman
30.60
nwi
13
57
Applegate, Dawson
Springfield
30.68
nwi
12
58
Pattinson, Will
Girard
31.33
nwi
11
59
Florence, Otis
33.33
nwi
15
60
Thomas, Brendan
All Star Trainin
33.83
nwi
14
61
Brewer, James
Valley Speedster
39.26
nwi
12
62
Brewer, Grant
Valley Speedster
40.61
nwi
13
63
Banks, Xavier
All Star Trainin
1:12.63
nwi
14
--
Huscroft, Robert
Unattached
FS
nwi
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Adam
Unattached
52.75
1
2
Coates, Jacob
John F Kennedy (
52.84
2
3
Turney, Cameron
Salem
53.28
1
4
Kepley, Burke
Northwest (Canal
53.33
3
5
Nicholas, Isaah
Berea
53.42
2
6
Huber, Mike
St Ignatius
53.88
3
7
Morris, Thomas
Warrensville Hei
54.76
1
8
Hawker, Jordan
Hampton
55.13
2
9
Kirkpatrick, Chuck
Northwest (Canal
55.17
3
10
Williams, Craig
Rhodes
55.30
1
11
Reddick, Tanner
Lakeview
55.41
2
12
Thomas, Jake
Vincentian Acade
55.55
2
13
Ingram, Trey
Unattached
55.64
5
14
Keefer, Austin
Carrollton
55.69
3
15
Murdock, Dan
TNT
55.82
3
16
Smith, Tyler
Fairless
56.55
6
17
Smithh, Matt
Buckeye Local
56.58
1
18
Simmons, Justin
Berea
56.73
5
19
BeQueath, Levi
Mercer
57.01
12
20
Coleman, Gunner
Slippery Rock Ar
57.37
6
21
Kellam, Tyler
Boardman
57.62
6
22
Hill, Cameron
Brush
57.66
13
23
Bagwell, Mike
Shaler Area
57.67
6
24
Rupert, Damon
Springfield
57.73
4
25
Neff, Dylan
Fairless
57.76
5
26
Matheny, John
Brookville Area
57.80
5
27
Wetzel, Calvin
Riverside (Ellwo
57.82
7
28
Bell Jr., Deondrae
Rhodes
57.91
1
29
Welcome, Joshua
United
58.23
4
30
Hill, Michael
John F Kennedy (
58.66
4
31
Mcgreger, Jujaun
Warrensville Hei
58.87
6
32
Armeni, Ross
Salem
59.11
13
33
Phillips, Michael
Shaler Area
59.17
4
34
Bailey, Ethan
Salem
59.21
11
35
Starks, William
Beachwood
59.23
6
36
Delaney, Noah
Springfield
59.26
3
37
Petty, Evan
Northwest (Canal
1:00.12
7
38
Robertson, Josh
Mercer
1:00.31
10
39
Radtka, Wyatt
Lordstown
1:00.40
11
40
Perry, Jason
Northern Potter
1:00.62
9
41
Lisiewski, Dominic
Berea
1:00.64
8
42
Sheppard, Dan
Garfield Hts. Tr
1:00.71
7
43
Word, Bryson
Warrensville Hei
1:00.90
5
44
Drapela, Vince
Central Cambria
1:01.15
10
45
Simmons, Abijah
Rhodes
1:01.35
2
46
Dunn, Michael
Shaler Area
1:01.38
13
47
Wilkenson, Mike
Mentor
1:01.49
9
48
Smart, Manuel
All Star Trainin
1:01.82
12
49
Onderko, Anthony
Lordstown
1:02.36
8
50
Beyah, Jordan
Lordstown
1:03.16
10
51
Crist, Mason
Independence
1:03.18
9
52
Koper, Jared
Lordstown
1:03.27
10
53
Morgan, Zack
Mentor
1:04.47
10
54
Fortner, Jack
Fairless
1:05.69
11
55
Simone, Mike
Springfield
1:07.64
8
56
Thomas, Brendan
All Star Trainin
1:14.73
12
57
Minster, Jake
Hampton
1:56.78
11
--
White, Dijon
All Star Trainin
DQ
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lief, Brian
Shaker Heights
2:04.77
1
2
Mallue, Nate
Unattached
2:05.21
1
3
Mientkiewicz, Corry
Pymatuning Valle
2:05.74
1
4
Jones, Tyrus
2:07.43
1
5
Morehart, Caleb
Garaway
2:08.36
2
6
Thrush, Ryan
Brookville Area
2:09.09
1
7
McConnell, Dillon
Grove City Senio
2:09.32
1
8
Raehsler, Liam
Clarion Area
2:09.53
1
9
Taylor, Zaire
West Akron Track
2:11.43
1
10
Cerny, Sam
Berea
2:12.99
2
11
Kurelko, Paul
Hickory
2:15.07
3
12
Henry, Will
Slippery Rock Ar
2:15.64
3
13
Hill, Cameron
Brush
2:15.93
3
14
Holmes, Chad
Austintown Fitch
2:16.20
2
15
Torres, Mikel
Rhodes
2:16.99
2
16
Ferro, Michael
Mentor
2:17.19
4
17
Phillips, Michael
Shaler Area
2:17.51
3
18
Lucas, Isaac
Berea
2:17.52
3
19
Nozak, Michael
Garfield Hts. Tr
2:17.89
3
20
Boyd, Kyle
Hickory
2:18.26
3
21
Lander, Sam
Unattached
2:18.65
2
22
Grundy, Chad
Hickory
2:19.46
2
23
Delgado, Alex
Berea
2:20.31
2
24
Walwro, Mike
Central Cambria
2:20.33
3
25
Rhinehart, Ben
Lordstown
2:20.79
4
26
Owens, Gabe
Carrollton
2:21.07
3
27
Butler, Chris
Boardman
2:21.08
2
28
Ams, Nathaniel
Boardman
2:21.15
2
29
POLMAN, TYLER
Independence
2:22.60
3
30
Polen, Jarrod
Salem
2:23.58
5
31
POTKANOWICZ, JOSH
Austintown Fitch
2:24.30
2
32
Starks, William
Beachwood
2:24.36
3
33
Finucan, Timmy
Mentor
2:24.40
4
34
Neumann, Javaunte
Central Cambria
2:24.47
4
35
Wilmot, Andrew
Springfield
2:24.60
4
36
Johnson, Damien
Rhodes
2:24.66
4
37
Coyne, Jackson
Riverside (Ellwo
2:24.96
4
38
Cannella, Jesse
Columbiana
2:25.08
5
39
Michaels, John
Springfield
2:25.82
3
40
Ackerman, George
Slippery Rock Ar
2:26.09
4
41
Byrd, Marcellus
Brush
2:26.10
3
42
Graswick, Jake
Shaler Area
2:26.93
3
43
Miller, Javon
Garfield Hts. Tr
2:27.57
4
44
Ashmore, Josh
Shaler Area
2:28.64
3
45
Hawker, Jordan
Hampton
2:29.17
2
46
Childs, Garrett
Shaker Heights
2:30.14
3
47
Bosley, Preston
Austintown Fitch
2:31.09
4
48
Roseman, Levi
Brookville Area
2:31.41
4
49
Ryan, Eddie
Mentor
2:32.33
4
50
Cupples, Zach
Fairless
2:36.70
5
51
Eisner, Logan
Northwest (Canal
2:37.61
5
52
Skiver, Larry
Ursuline
2:40.69
5
53
Pasco, Andrew
Salem
2:43.51
5
54
Ross, Colton
Springfield
2:46.15
5
55
Dugan, Craig
Springfield
2:55.03
5
56
Ian, Marrie
Sharpsville
2:59.79
5
57
Bagwell, Mike
Shaler Area
3:06.71
3
58
Corso, Nick
Ursuline
3:09.82
5
59
Romain, Greg
Lordstown
3:09.87
4
60
Gray, Zach
General Mclane
3:09.91
5
61
Ritterbeck, Larry
Springfield High
3:17.27
5
62
Minster, Jake
Hampton
3:59.45
5
63
Amador-Steiner, Odin
Springfield High
4:10.71
5
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kern, Chase
Canfield
4:28.74
1
2
Hadley, Nathan
Boardman
4:29.10
1
3
Smith, Logan
Coach G's FA
4:30.78
1
4
Sparks, Allen
Maplewood
4:38.72
2
5
Dahmen, Tristan
Maplewood
4:39.59
3
6
Descavish, Bryce
Central Cambria
4:39.97
3
7
Ambrosio, Cj
St Ignatius
4:40.17
1
8
Thrush, Ryan
Brookville Area
4:40.85
1
9
Rozic, Matt
Austintown Fitch
4:41.72
1
10
Benka, Aaron
Coach G's FA
4:41.76
1
11
Green, Andrew
Austintown Fitch
4:43.49
1
12
Canala, Chris
Mentor
4:43.55
1
13
Mientkiewicz, Corry
Pymatuning Valle
4:43.88
1
14
Morehart, Caleb
Garaway
4:45.54
1
15
Hunsinger, Maverick
Mentor
4:46.71
1
16
Taylor, Zaire
West Akron Track
4:47.18
2
17
Hernan, Justin
Delaware Hayes
4:48.48
1
18
Gibson, Garen
Austintown Fitch
4:48.86
1
19
Jefferson, Luke
Garfield Hts. Tr
4:48.90
2
20
Carlyn, David
Springfield
4:50.17
2
21
Long, Nick
Boardman
4:50.78
1
22
Ziegler, John
Our Lady Of The
4:52.39
2
23
Schumacher, Craig
Austintown Fitch
4:54.26
2
24
Szendrey, Andrew
St Ignatius
4:55.01
1
25
Lovett, Cole
Carrollton
4:55.87
2
26
Basinger, Derek
Girard
4:55.90
2
27
Grundy, Chad
Hickory
4:56.65
3
28
Zampa, Zackary
Rittman
4:56.91
3
29
Lukonic, Logan
Sharpsville
4:57.18
2
30
Henry, Will
Slippery Rock Ar
4:57.70
3
31
Frankland, Jared
Unattached
5:00.89
4
32
Jones, Josh
Slippery Rock Ar
5:01.57
3
33
Calleja, Bradley
Sharpsville
5:02.10
1
34
POLMAN, TYLER
Independence
5:02.66
3
35
Downing, Nick
James A Garfield
5:03.88
2
36
Lander, Sam
Unattached
5:04.68
2
37
Boyd, Kyle
Hickory
5:06.25
2
38
Michalski, Preston
Lordstown
5:07.97
3
39
Oddo, Dominic
Mentor
5:11.30
3
40
Williams, James
Springfield
5:12.21
2
41
Shea, Nick
Slippery Rock Ar
5:14.42
4
42
Carlson, Jake
Mentor
5:15.03
3
43
Ashmore, Josh
Shaler Area
5:15.25
3
44
Koulianos, Peter
Coach G's FA
5:15.83
4
45
Morris, Zach
Salem
5:15.86
5
46
Graswick, Jake
Shaler Area
5:16.00
3
47
Linebach, Joel
General Mclane
5:17.47
3
48
McCauley, Colin
East Canton
5:17.68
4
49
Taylor, Matthew
Hickory
5:18.82
4
50
Sparks, Ethan
Maplewood
5:19.31
3
51
Okane, Conner
Coach G's FA
5:22.96
4
52
Troyer, Matt
Hiland
5:25.06
5
53
Gregory, Jordan
Coach G's FA
5:26.15
4
54
Weiland, Sam
East Canton
5:27.63
4
55
Hefling, Alex
Springfield
5:28.85
4
56
Roseman, Levi
Brookville Area
5:33.49
4
57
Double, Trey
Salem
5:37.98
5
58
Pyles, Bruce
Lordstown
5:53.66
4
59
Skiver, Larry
Ursuline
5:54.14
5
60
Wilson, Matt
Springfield
5:56.23
5
61
Reed, Alex
Springfield
5:59.05
4
62
Sutter, Jacob
Berea
5:59.65
4
63
Hills, Ryan
Shaler Area
5:59.69
4
64
Carney, Robert
Berea
6:00.35
4
65
Andrews, Josh
Salem
6:00.67
5
66
McCollum, Carter
Springfield High
6:06.44
4
67
Jacobson, Carl
Boardman
6:13.83
5
68
Hillyard, Blake
Springfield High
6:22.18
5
69
Borza, Max
Shaler Area
6:24.36
5
70
McFarland, Nathan
Salem
6:25.14
5
71
Lewis, Ethan
Unattached
6:27.50
5
72
Romain, Greg
Lordstown
6:29.51
5
73
Ian, Marrie
Sharpsville
6:36.53
5
74
Leporis, Colin
Springfield High
6:43.17
5
75
Maxwell, Evan
Slippery Rock Ar
7:09.88
5
76
Corso, Nick
Ursuline
7:28.75
5
77
Wilson, John
Springfield
7:36.40
5
78
Minster, Jake
Hampton
8:01.15
5
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leber, Brent
Shenango
9:51.51
1
2
Hay, Shaun
Winchester Thurs
9:54.28
1
3
Moore, Justin
Shaker Heights
10:09.47
1
4
Maxwell, Andrew
Slippery Rock Ar
10:12.63
1
5
Wright, Connor
Maysville
10:21.98
1
6
Raehsler, Liam
Clarion Area
10:30.12
1
7
Jefferson, Luke
Garfield Hts. Tr
10:31.58
1
8
Lukonic, Logan
Sharpsville
10:34.88
1
9
Kern, Chase
Canfield
10:35.41
1
10
Parker, Ian
General Mclane
10:37.74
1
11
Johnson, Josiah
Shaler Area
10:39.79
1
12
Lovett, Cole
Carrollton
10:40.84
1
13
Butler, Nate
Lakeview
10:45.13
1
14
Adams, Tim
Northern Potter
10:48.68
1
15
Calleja, Bradley
Sharpsville
10:56.66
1
16
Evans, Phil
Mentor
11:01.43
1
17
Michalski, Preston
Lordstown
11:07.98
2
18
Caffery, James
Shaker Heights
11:15.16
2
19
Waldschmidt, Chase
Shenango
11:23.14
2
20
Finucan, Joey
Mentor
11:23.50
1
21
Gudz, John
Garfield Hts. Tr
11:36.65
1
22
Wilson, Tyler
Central Cambria
11:40.79
2
23
Vales, Alex
Northwest (Canal
11:44.22
1
24
Stewart, Marshall
Mentor
11:46.05
1
25
Kraus, Nathan
Shenango
11:46.08
2
26
Yoder, Hunter
Hiland
11:56.85
1
27
Brewer, Aiden
Valley Speedster
11:57.44
1
28
Salem, Matt
Shenango
11:59.57
2
29
Gomez, Manny
Lakeview
12:00.27
2
30
Fuerst, Tyler
Mentor
12:09.33
1
31
Conner, Jacob
Columbiana
12:19.28
2
32
Duffett, Ryan
Shaker Heights
12:22.86
2
33
Kilpatrick, Bailey
Lakeview
12:26.70
1
34
Pancake, Devin
Columbiana
12:57.57
2
35
Chipps, Jordan
Girard
13:01.76
2
36
Pyles, Bruce
Lordstown
13:02.54
2
37
Barnes, Dave
Central Cambria
13:03.38
2
38
Dietz, Adam
Maysville
13:29.75
2
39
Jacobson, Carl
Boardman
13:31.78
2
40
Hills, Ryan
Shaler Area
13:32.96
2
41
Borza, Max
Shaler Area
14:15.58
2
42
Greif, Josh
Shaler Area
14:20.66
2
43
Ruckman, Luke
Rhodes
14:28.58
2
44
Cabrera, Edward
Rhodes
14:39.86
2
45
Vendura, Alex
Hiland
15:13.31
2
--
Wood, Trevor
Unattached
DNF
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zallow, Chad
John F Kennedy (
07.87
nwi
1
2
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
Unattached
08.37
nwi
1
3
Urbaniak, Fred
Slippery Rock Ar
08.68
nwi
1
4
Paster, Andrew
Berea
08.74
nwi
1
5
Cole, Brandon
Vermilion
08.77
nwi
1
6
Morris, Thomas
Warrensville Hei
08.78
nwi
1
7
Easley, Josh
Berea
08.79
nwi
1
8
Ruddy, Jack
St Ignatius
09.33
nwi
2
9
Gagliardi, Caleb
Hickory
09.39
nwi
2
10
Wicks, Brandon
Cardinal Public
09.58
nwi
1
11
Yankevich, Tamir
Beachwood
09.60
nwi
2
12
Fuhrer, Zach
Carrollton
09.60
nwi
2
13
Florence, Jonte
09.78
nwi
2
14
Coleman, Gunner
Slippery Rock Ar
09.87
nwi
2
15
Atwell, Colson
Lakeview
10.78
nwi
2
--
Black, Dylan
General Mclane
FS
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zallow, Chad
John F Kennedy (
08.03
nwi
5
2
Paster, Andrew
Berea
08.57
nwi
4
3
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
Unattached
08.57
nwi
2
4
Morris, Thomas
Warrensville Hei
08.74
nwi
3
5
Urbaniak, Fred
Slippery Rock Ar
08.79
nwi
4
6
Cole, Brandon
Vermilion
08.81
nwi
1
7
Easley, Josh
Berea
08.82
nwi
1
8
Wicks, Brandon
Cardinal Public
09.19
nwi
5
9
Atwell, Colson
Lakeview
09.19
nwi
3
10
Fuhrer, Zach
Carrollton
09.63
nwi
2
11
Coleman, Gunner
Slippery Rock Ar
09.64
nwi
3
12
Ruddy, Jack
St Ignatius
09.66
nwi
4
13
Gagliardi, Caleb
Hickory
09.67
nwi
3
14
Black, Dylan
General Mclane
09.72
nwi
1
15
Florence, Jonte
09.74
nwi
2
16
Yankevich, Tamir
Beachwood
09.94
nwi
2
17
Cessna, Nick
Boardman
09.95
nwi
1
18
Crist, Mason
Independence
10.11
nwi
1
19
Spiecher, Jeremey
Riverside (Ellwo
10.14
nwi
3
20
Marweg, Kyle
Riverside (Ellwo
10.39
nwi
2
21
Walcutt, Matt
St Ignatius
10.66
nwi
1
22
Cupples, Zach
Fairless
10.88
nwi
3
23
Brewer, Aiden
Valley Speedster
11.71
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Berea
1:31.94
1
2
Relay Team
Vermilion
1:38.26
2
3
Relay Team
Rhodes
1:39.47
1
4
Relay Team
Salem
1:39.88
2
5
Relay Team
Northwest (Mc De
1:39.94
4
6
Relay Team
Hickory
1:40.25
2
7
Relay Team
Lordstown
1:40.62
3
8
Relay Team
Berea
1:40.83
3
9
Relay Team
Riverside (Ellwo
1:45.14
1
10
Relay Team
Boardman
1:45.86
3
11
Relay Team
Warrensville Hei
1:48.48
2
12
Relay Team
Salem
1:48.83
4
--
Relay Team
Lakeview
FS
3
--
Relay Team
Warrensville Hei
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Berea
3:35.84
1
2
Relay Team
Vermilion
3:39.76
1
3
Relay Team
Northwest (Mc De
3:44.77
2
4
Relay Team
Berea
3:47.25
2
5
Relay Team
Rhodes
3:49.08
1
6
Relay Team
Riverside (Ellwo
3:57.42
2
7
Relay Team
Lordstown
3:59.47
2
8
Relay Team
Shaler Area
4:01.14
2
--
Relay Team
Warrensville Hei
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Warrensville Hei
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Ignatius
8:22.09
1
2
Relay Team
Berea
8:54.81
1
3
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
8:59.07
1
4
Relay Team
Northwest (Mc De
9:03.72
1
5
Relay Team
Shaler Area
9:14.23
1
6
Relay Team
Central Cambria
9:21.10
2
7
Relay Team
Salem
9:28.61
2
8
Relay Team
Shenango
9:39.18
2
9
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
9:51.79
2
10
Relay Team
Hiland
9:54.79
2
11
Relay Team
Springfield
9:58.83
2
12
Relay Team
Boardman
9:59.04
1
13
Relay Team
Berea
10:03.09
1
14
Relay Team
Mentor
10:13.18
2
15
Relay Team
Lordstown
10:17.82
2
16
Relay Team
Shaler Area
10:28.32
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
zedella, jon
St Edward
59-00.00
(59.00m)
1
2
Peterson, Benjamin
Solon
57-05.25
(57.00m)
1
3
Zak, Nick
Brunswick Senior
55-00.00
(55.00m)
1
4
Penza, Dante
Unattached
54-08.50
(54.00m)
1
5
Browley, Reggie
Mentor
52-11.25
(52.00m)
1
6
Blaire, Evan
Hickory
49-03.75
(49.00m)
1
7
Hluch, Lane
Rootstown
48-10.25
(48.00m)
1
8
Louk, Kyle
Unattached
48-02.50
(48.00m)
1
9
Wickey, Jake
Medina Senior
48-00.50
(48.00m)
1
10
Bergan, Nate
Wadsworth Senior
47-07.50
(47.00m)
1
11
Daniels, Alanjuan
Struthers
45-00.25
(45.00m)
1
12
GALLITZ, BRAD
Medina Senior
43-06.00
(43.00m)
1
13
Westbay, Dom
Shenango
42-09.75
(42.00m)
1
14
Armstrong, Hunter
Lakeview
42-06.50
(42.00m)
1
15
Freed, Clay
Northwest (Canal
41-10.25
(41.00m)
1
16
Jones, Aaryn
Ursuline
41-05.75
(41.00m)
1
17
Jama, Jason
Boardman
41-04.50
(41.00m)
1
18
Little, Chase
Salem
41-01.00
(41.00m)
1
19
Armao, Brandon
Mentor
40-06.75
(40.00m)
1
20
Kephart, Doug
Boardman
40-02.75
(40.00m)
1
21
Kaschalk, Frank
Berkshire
39-11.50
(39.00m)
1
22
Kemp, Brandon
Riverside (Ellwo
39-10.25
(39.00m)
1
23
Sosbe, Alex
Salem
39-09.00
(39.00m)
1
24
Holderbaum, Jake
Unattached
38-09.50
(38.00m)
1
25
Maughan, Andrew
Boardman
37-08.00
(37.00m)
1
26
Faust, Dan
Brunswick Senior
37-03.25
(37.00m)
1
27
Wallace, George
Boardman
36-08.00
(36.00m)
1
27
Mook, Danny
Springfield
36-08.00
(36.00m)
1
29
Iarussi, AJ
Struthers
36-02.50
(36.00m)
1
30
Nelson, Dylan
Struthers
35-11.00
(35.00m)
1
31
Waina, Matt
Mentor
35-01.00
(35.00m)
1
32
Spickler, Steve
Brunswick Senior
34-09.00
(34.00m)
1
33
Conrad, Joe
East Canton
34-02.00
(34.00m)
1
34
DuBose, Jairus
Ursuline
33-11.00
(33.00m)
1
35
Balentine, Nick
Springfield
33-00.50
(33.00m)
1
36
Thomas, Patrick
Ursuline
33-00.00
(33.00m)
1
37
Eaton, Tom
Wadsworth Senior
32-10.50
(32.00m)
1
38
Kovac, Alec
Lordstown
32-09.50
(32.00m)
1
39
Monigold, James
Salem
30-09.00
(30.00m)
1
40
Colbert, Billy
Hickory
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
41
Sarginger, Robbie
Salem
27-03.50
(27.00m)
1
42
Al-Naboulsec, Omar
Springfield
26-08.25
(26.00m)
1
43
Ullom, Corey
Springfield
26-07.50
(26.00m)
1
44
Zink, Chris
Springfield
25-08.00
(25.00m)
1
45
Ford, Matt
Springfield
24-01.50
(24.00m)
1
46
Geiss, Ryan
Brunswick Senior
23-02.50
(23.00m)
1
47
Rios, Dalton
Lordstown
22-00.75
(22.00m)
1
--
Bishop, Tyler
Hickory
FOUL
(--)
1
--
SEME, ALEX
Wadsworth Senior
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
zedella, jon
St Edward
69-06.00
(69.00m)
1
2
Wickey, Jake
Medina Senior
67-02.00
(67.00m)
1
3
Hluch, Lane
Rootstown
64-11.00
(64.00m)
1
4
Zak, Nick
Brunswick Senior
64-01.00
(64.00m)
1
5
Blaire, Evan
Hickory
48-07.00
(48.00m)
1
6
Jones, Aaryn
Ursuline
48-06.00
(48.00m)
1
7
INDRE, LUCAS
Brunswick Senior
48-05.00
(48.00m)
1
8
Faust, Dan
Brunswick Senior
45-03.00
(45.00m)
1
9
Bishop, Tyler
Hickory
41-02.00
(41.00m)
1
10
GALLITZ, BRAD
Medina Senior
38-01.00
(38.00m)
1
11
DuBose, Jairus
Ursuline
34-00.00
(34.00m)
1
12
Thomas, Patrick
Ursuline
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klemm, Alex
Unattached
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Robbins, Zach
Unattached
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Jama, Justice
Boardman
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Johnson, Turner
Salem
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Gingerich, Morgan
Hiland
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Fedyski, Zack
Unattached
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Hiatt, Jordan
Berea
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Easley, Josh
Berea
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
7
McQuaide, Luke
Unattached
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Santiago, Jordan
Berea
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Negro, Dylan
Lordstown
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Wicker, Mychal
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Sam
North Royalton
20-10.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
2
Greygor, Cody
Shaler Area
20-06.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
3
Sunderman, Brian
Western Reserve
20-04.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Samol, Caleb
Berea
20-03.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Blobner, Greg
Shaler Area
20-03.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
Kelly, Jarrett
Garfield Hts. Tr
20-03.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Farmer, Darius
Warrensville Hei
20-01.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
8
Walters, Rai
St Ignatius
19-09.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Wicks, Brandon
Cardinal Public
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
Kirkpatrick, Chuck
Northwest (Canal
18-05.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Reihart, Tommy
Berea
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Gagliardi, Caleb
Hickory
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
D'Amico, Dominic
Lordstown
17-08.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
14
Harris, Noah
Riverside (Ellwo
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
15
Petty, Evan
Northwest (Canal
17-05.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
16
Sallee, Julian
Berea
17-03.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
17
Rubics, Skylar
Riverside (Ellwo
17-01.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
18
Filakosky, Eric
Garfield Hts. Tr
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
19
Negro, Dylan
Lordstown
16-08.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
20
Jones, Aaryn
Ursuline
16-06.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
21
White, Deontez
Warrensville Hei
16-05.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
22
Adkins, Zane
Columbiana
16-04.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
23
Lehwald, Josh
Salem
16-02.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
24
Montanari, Ryan
Berea
16-02.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
25
Dray, Jordan
Springfield
15-11.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
26
kienzle, Jordan
Unattached
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
27
Double, Trey
Salem
15-00.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
28
Wass, Ricky
Riverside (Ellwo
14-08.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
29
Brewer, Patrick
Valley Speedster
14-05.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
30
Jamison, Lamont
Springfield
13-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
31
Martin, Nathan
Hickory
13-02.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
32
Brewer, James
Valley Speedster
10-01.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
33
Brewer, Grant
Valley Speedster
8-01.75
(8.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Sam
North Royalton
40-10.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
2
Kelly, Jarrett
Garfield Hts. Tr
39-11.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
3
Blobner, Greg
Shaler Area
39-03.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
4
Walters, Rai
St Ignatius
36-01.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
5
Negro, Dylan
Lordstown
35-11.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
6
Brewer, Patrick
Valley Speedster
31-00.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
7
Martin, Nathan
Hickory
30-06.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ludwig, Matt
Lake Catholic
15-06.00
(15.00m)
1
2
Kelley, Lucas
Perry (Lima)
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
3
Latone, Dylan
Austintown Fitch
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Owens, Matt
Berea
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
5
Karaffa, Matthew
North Royalton
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
6
Peare, Matt
Hoover
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
7
Soehnlen, Daniel
St Thomas Aquina
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
8
Malkowski, Danny
Wadsworth Senior
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
13
Reese, Jonathan
Tuslaw
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
13
Keim, Matthew
Tusky Valley
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Burton, Isaac
Slippery Rock Ar
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Montanari, Ryan
Berea
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Stevens, Ryan
Unattached
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
9
McNeal, Dalton
Tallmadge
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
15
Rapnicki, Sam
St Ignatius
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
16
Muster, William
Tuscarawas Valle
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
16
Tedrow, Brandon
Riverside (Ellwo
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
18
Cvethovich, Tyler
McDonald
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
19
Long, Logan
Slippery Rock Ar
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
19
Stevenson, Noah
Hickory
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
21
Oriti, Matt
St Ignatius
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
21
Patel, Raj
Hickory
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
21
Brewer, Aiden
Valley Speedster
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
24
Chupp, Alijah
Hiland
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Chupp, Aaron
Hiland
NH
(--)
1
--
Schollaert, Nathan
Medina
NH
(--)
1
--
Liszka, Nick
Garfield Hts. Tr
NH
(--)
1
--
Love, Ross
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Brittni
West Geauga
07.80
nwi
1
2
Stephenson, Megan
Slippery Rock Ar
08.08
nwi
1
3
Adams, Janea
St Joseph Acad
08.13
nwi
1
4
Scott, Makayla
Lincoln
08.16
nwi
1
5
Hall, Paige
Ursuline
08.25
nwi
2
6
Carnathan, Alexandra
Ursuline
08.25
nwi
2
7
Pacella, Avery
Unattached
08.27
nwi
1
8
Troutman, Anasja
Game Speed P
08.28
nwi
2
9
Young, Autumn
Cuyahoga Valley
08.32
nwi
2
10
Mowery, Jada
Springfield
08.34
nwi
1
11
Kahn, Hannah
Beachwood
08.36
nwi
1
12
Donley, Micah
Carrollton
08.38
nwi
2
13
Reynolds, Raven
Rhodes
08.56
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Brittni
West Geauga
07.89
nwi
4
2
Stephenson, Megan
Slippery Rock Ar
08.17
nwi
6
3
Adams, Janea
St Joseph Acad
08.22
nwi
2
4
Kahn, Hannah
Beachwood
08.24
nwi
7
5
Scott, Makayla
Lincoln
08.27
nwi
3
6
Hill, Cierra
Lincoln
08.28
nwi
12
7
Pacella, Avery
Unattached
08.31
nwi
11
8
Mowery, Jada
Springfield
08.32
nwi
11
9
Young, Autumn
Cuyahoga Valley
08.35
nwi
2
10
Donley, Micah
Carrollton
08.36
nwi
2
11
Carnathan, Alexandra
Ursuline
08.38
nwi
10
12
Hall, Paige
Ursuline
08.43
nwi
8
13
Reynolds, Raven
Rhodes
08.45
nwi
5
14
Hayes, Grace
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.45
nwi
4
15
Troutman, Anasja
Game Speed P
08.47
nwi
9
16
Stone, Zoey
All Star Trainin
08.48
nwi
3
17
Denk, Kristen
North Royalton
08.50
nwi
10
18
Lehman, Sara
Elyria Catholic
08.53
nwi
5
19
Young, Courtney
Mercer
08.54
nwi
3
20
Russo, Victoria
Hickory
08.55
nwi
7
21
Connor, Jasmine
Unattached
08.58
nwi
7
22
Trebella, Caitlyn
Girard
08.60
nwi
9
23
Campbell, Allie
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.62
nwi
4
24
Connor, Caitlynn
Boardman
08.66
nwi
1
25
D'Andrea, Carrie
Unattached
08.69
nwi
3
26
Gonsar, Marie
Shenango
08.77
nwi
3
27
Williams, Precious
Ursuline
08.77
nwi
1
28
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
08.79
nwi
13
29
Young, Nicole
Mercer
08.83
nwi
10
30
Teague, Courtney
Ursuline
08.86
nwi
7
31
Barksdale, Nayana
08.87
nwi
2
32
Meyer, Kathleen
St Joseph Acad
08.88
nwi
7
33
Vega, Joslin
Rhodes
08.89
nwi
13
34
Bell, Lauren
Hickory
08.89
nwi
6
35
Tokarsky, Leah
Berea
08.91
nwi
8
36
Zents, Maley
Brookville Area
08.92
nwi
10
37
Lautzenheiser, Tela
Fairless
08.95
nwi
6
38
Badgett, Felisha
Springfield
08.95
nwi
13
39
Sheperd, Lauren
East Canton
08.96
nwi
13
40
Ford, Jenna
Springfield
08.96
nwi
8
41
Mason, Kara
South Range
08.97
nwi
10
41
Cole, Lyndsay
Fairless
08.97
nwi
5
43
Sabik, Julia
Game Speed P
08.97
nwi
10
44
Pattie, Emily
Rootstown
08.99
nwi
12
45
Perkins, Mackenzie
Salem
09.02
nwi
13
46
Verba, Maggie
Berea
09.11
nwi
12
47
Strohecker, Izabella
Columbiana
09.15
nwi
8
48
Csiszar, Olivia
Magnificat
09.16
nwi
12
49
Brown, Easton
Warrensville Hei
09.19
nwi
12
50
Lenehan, Paige
Magnificat
09.20
nwi
6
51
Houk, Lindsey
Riverside (Ellwo
09.22
nwi
11
52
Gainer, Dandra
Rhodes
09.23
nwi
10
53
Petty, Nylauna
Beachwood
09.24
nwi
6
54
Russo, Analia
Hickory
09.25
nwi
6
55
Warren, Lori
Rittman
09.28
nwi
5
56
Murphy, Abbey
Hickory
09.33
nwi
3
57
Girgash, Laura
Magnificat
09.50
nwi
7
58
Goldenbogen, Alexa
Fairless
09.51
nwi
1
59
Banks, Breanna
All Star Trainin
09.57
nwi
9
60
Theiss, Josette
Salem
09.63
nwi
13
61
Weiland, Chase
Lordstown
09.65
nwi
9
62
Miller, Natalie
St Joseph Acad
09.66
nwi
9
63
Gazda, Marissa
Riverside (Ellwo
09.67
nwi
8
64
Reilly, Kiera
St Joseph Acad
09.69
nwi
8
65
Kubit, Carlie
Magnificat
09.71
nwi
1
66
Clarno, Maesyn
Warrensville Hei
09.76
nwi
5
67
Welsh, Shailynn
Riverside (Ellwo
09.77
nwi
5
68
Bort, Allison
Lordstown
09.80
nwi
4
69
Myers, Dejah
Springfield High
09.84
nwi
4
70
Ruiz, Maria
Lordstown
10.02
nwi
4
71
Beatty, Julia
Springfield High
10.11
nwi
9
72
Greenamyer, Mallory
Hubbard
10.17
nwi
4
73
Daniels, Ariana
Hubbard
10.23
nwi
13
74
Iacobucci, Leah
Garfield Hts. Tr
10.24
nwi
3
75
McClain, Taylor
Springfield
10.26
nwi
5
76
Thomas, Kortlyn
All Star TC
10.30
nwi
7
77
Nelson, Layla
All Star Trainin
10.33
nwi
10
78
Rickert, Evelyn
Springfield
10.73
nwi
2
79
Rosetti, Kayla
Boardman
10.76
nwi
8
80
Sekerak, Maddy
Lordstown
10.89
nwi
13
81
Williams, Sylvia
All Star Trainin
11.11
nwi
2
82
Fuller, Nasiya
All Star Trainin
11.43
nwi
1
83
Banks, Makenzie
All Star Trainin
14.61
nwi
2
84
Atkinson, Jurnee
All Star Trainin
14.82
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evankovich, Bethany
General Mclane
27.10
nwi
2
2
Troutman, Anasja
Game Speed P
27.13
nwi
2
3
Morgan, Nadiya
Unattached
27.53
nwi
1
4
Russo, Victoria
Hickory
27.55
nwi
3
5
Barnes, Tyra
Austintown Fitch
27.65
nwi
4
6
Adams, Janea
St Joseph Acad
27.69
nwi
6
7
Kahn, Hannah
Beachwood
27.96
nwi
2
8
Connor, Jasmine
Unattached
27.98
nwi
2
9
Tedrick, Tara
Lincoln
28.11
nwi
3
10
Carnathan, Alexandra
Ursuline
28.47
nwi
4
11
Lehman, Sara
Elyria Catholic
28.57
nwi
6
12
Mowery, Jada
Springfield
28.59
nwi
4
13
Wentling, Sophie
Fairless
28.65
nwi
4
14
Campbell, Allie
Garfield Hts. Tr
28.75
nwi
6
15
Donatelli, Morgan
Hickory
28.76
nwi
7
16
Koenig, Megan
Rittman
28.99
nwi
7
17
Williams, Precious
Ursuline
29.18
nwi
4
18
McMullen, Julia
Springfield
29.47
nwi
5
19
Sheridan, Madison
Riverside (Ellwo
29.63
nwi
8
20
Kesten, Emily
Slippery Rock Ar
29.65
nwi
9
21
Carrell, Danielle
Lordstown
29.67
nwi
8
22
Vega, Joslin
Rhodes
29.77
nwi
1
23
Beery, Anne
Rittman
29.77
nwi
6
24
Reynolds, Raven
Rhodes
29.90
nwi
1
25
Ford, Jenna
Springfield
30.02
nwi
5
26
Shreck, Julia
Tallmadge
30.10
nwi
14
27
Badgett, Felisha
Springfield
30.15
nwi
5
28
Hobbs, Kameron
South Range
30.51
nwi
7
29
Zents, Maley
Brookville Area
30.71
nwi
8
30
Martin, LaTonya
Ursuline
30.81
nwi
13
31
Girgash, Laura
Magnificat
31.06
nwi
10
32
Verba, Maggie
Berea
31.11
nwi
8
33
Brown, Easton
Warrensville Hei
31.13
nwi
6
34
Lightner, Katie
Garfield Hts. Tr
31.19
nwi
8
35
Sherwin, Alyssa
Rittman
31.23
nwi
10
36
Murphy, Abbey
Hickory
31.37
nwi
9
37
Tedrow, Amanda
Riverside (Ellwo
31.38
nwi
10
38
Beauford, Terryan
All Star Trainin
31.39
nwi
9
39
Csiszar, Olivia
Magnificat
31.69
nwi
9
40
Petty, Nylauna
Beachwood
31.70
nwi
6
41
Banks, Cierra
All Star Trainin
31.94
nwi
12
42
Russo, Analia
Hickory
32.12
nwi
11
43
Reilly, Kiera
St Joseph Acad
32.32
nwi
11
44
Garrett, Mianna
All Star Trainin
32.49
nwi
12
45
Huber, Olivia
Magnificat
32.59
nwi
10
46
Clarno, Maesyn
Warrensville Hei
32.69
nwi
7
47
Duncan, Crystal
Slippery Rock Ar
33.12
nwi
11
48
Miller, Natalie
St Joseph Acad
33.42
nwi
12
49
Ridge, Molly
St Joseph Acad
33.45
nwi
11
50
Gainer, Dandra
Rhodes
33.62
nwi
1
51
Miller, Hailey
Hiland
33.94
nwi
14
52
Bort, Allison
Lordstown
34.05
nwi
12
53
Iacobucci, Leah
Garfield Hts. Tr
34.66
nwi
8
54
Rogers, Julia
Shaler Area
36.06
nwi
11
55
Rosetti, Kayla
Boardman
36.67
nwi
13
56
Banks, Aaliyah
All Star Trainin
36.92
nwi
12
57
Thomas, Kortlyn
All Star TC
38.20
nwi
14
58
Fuller, Nasiya
All Star Trainin
40.52
nwi
14
59
Rouse, Paige
All Star Trainin
54.10
nwi
13
60
Banks, Makenzie
All Star Trainin
55.77
nwi
13
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, Samantha
Lincoln
59.50
1
2
Evankovich, Bethany
General Mclane
59.88
1
3
Pacella, Avery
Unattached
1:01.04
1
4
Burts, Keshawnna
Unattached
1:01.68
1
5
Morgan, Nadiya
Unattached
1:02.43
1
6
Kramer, Lily
Magnificat
1:03.32
1
7
Lehman, Sara
Elyria Catholic
1:03.51
2
8
McDermott, Maddy
Rittman
1:03.85
2
9
Donatelli, Morgan
Hickory
1:04.67
6
10
Connor, Jasmine
Unattached
1:05.14
2
11
Pellegrino, Katie
St Joseph Acad
1:05.21
7
12
Reese, Journi
Lincoln
1:05.29
3
13
DAVIS, EBONY
Austintown Fitch
1:05.31
5
14
Sabik, Julia
Game Speed P
1:05.67
4
15
Marsico, Emily
Girard
1:05.79
3
16
Wentling, Sophie
Fairless
1:06.09
5
17
Bagwell, Samantha
Shaler Area
1:06.53
3
18
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
1:06.75
4
19
Evankovich, Olivia
General Mclane
1:07.85
3
20
Wagner9, Maggie
St Joseph Acad
1:08.17
7
21
Killmeyer, Renee
Shaler Area
1:08.21
4
22
Ferrucci, Logan
Shenango
1:08.70
7
23
Sheridan, Madison
Riverside (Ellwo
1:08.95
8
24
Hershberger, Corbin
Garaway
1:09.16
5
25
Young, Courtney
Mercer
1:09.21
12
26
D'Andrea, Carrie
Unattached
1:09.35
6
27
Gutierrez, Elise
Magnificat
1:09.50
6
28
Coreno, Maria
St Joseph Acad
1:09.57
6
29
Hredgovic, Carly
Shaler Area
1:09.70
5
30
Fair, Katherine
General Mclane
1:09.76
4
31
Hicks, Asia
Brush
1:09.77
13
32
Williams, Precious
Ursuline
1:10.23
11
33
Carnathan, Alexandra
Ursuline
1:10.54
11
34
Lee, Cecelia
Rhodes
1:11.12
2
35
Tedrow, Amanda
Riverside (Ellwo
1:11.54
8
36
Young, Nicole
Mercer
1:11.54
12
37
Garrett, Mianna
All Star Trainin
1:11.54
11
38
Gonsar, Marie
Shenango
1:12.67
13
39
Feliciano, Mica
Magnificat
1:12.89
6
40
Cotton, Korree
Ursuline
1:13.67
12
41
Stone, Zoey
All Star Trainin
1:13.78
3
42
Knickerbocker, Jessica
Boardman
1:14.21
11
43
Atkinson, Jayla
All Star Trainin
1:15.02
12
44
Lightner, Katie
Garfield Hts. Tr
1:15.50
7
45
Magvas, Stephanie
Magnificat
1:16.04
8
46
Clarno, Maesyn
Warrensville Hei
1:16.12
7
47
Wessel, Lauren
Garfield Hts. Tr
1:16.34
7
48
Brost, Hannah
Springfield High
1:17.12
10
49
Kubicsek, Adeline
Shaler Area
1:18.08
8
50
Horner, Lydia
St Joseph Acad
1:18.31
9
51
Hammer, Lauren
Springfield
1:18.45
9
52
Brown, Easton
Warrensville Hei
1:18.48
5
53
Hines, Tayjua
Rhodes
1:21.81
5
54
Hooser, Rebecca
Rittman
1:21.81
8
55
Banks, Aaliyah
All Star Trainin
1:21.85
11
56
Sekerak, Maddy
Lordstown
1:23.73
11
57
Bort, Allison
Lordstown
1:26.06
10
58
Curry, Mary Kate
St Joseph Acad
1:27.31
10
59
Sljivic, Danica
Lordstown
1:27.97
9
60
Warnick, Hanna
Springfield High
1:28.41
10
61
Beauford, Terryan
All Star Trainin
1:29.63
6
62
Nelson, Layla
All Star Trainin
1:29.69
13
--
Vendemia, Claire
Unattached
DQ
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ubbing, Annie
Magnificat
2:28.65
1
2
Whitfield, Taya
Marion Center
2:29.13
1
3
Scarton, Lindsay
Berea
2:29.96
1
4
Tedor, Mallory
Unattached
2:30.16
1
5
Coulter, Mariah
James A Garfield
2:30.66
1
6
Jankowsky, Alexa
Shaker Heights
2:31.22
2
7
Wess, Emma
Central Cambria
2:32.20
3
8
Buckley, Morgan
Unattached
2:32.63
1
9
Kaschalk, Carly
Central Cambria
2:33.53
2
10
McDermott, Katy
Rittman
2:33.95
1
11
FARRIS, AUDRIANNA
St Joseph Acad
2:34.82
2
12
RULISON, ASHLEY
Unattached
2:34.98
1
13
Davis, Kady
Carrollton
2:35.98
1
14
salem, alyssa
New Castle
2:38.15
2
15
Lachner, Maddie
Vermilion
2:38.88
2
16
Greene, Alison
Boardman
2:39.04
5
17
Boyd, Haley
Hickory
2:41.68
1
18
cunningham, alexis
Unattached
2:41.92
3
19
LaBouf, Madeline
Rittman
2:43.03
4
20
Williams, Katie
Hampton
2:44.42
4
21
Banks, Breanna
All Star Trainin
2:44.56
5
22
Ford, Emma
Northern Potter
2:46.13
3
23
Fischer, Vanessa
Hampton
2:46.49
3
24
Jacobson, Jenna
Coach G's FA
2:46.83
2
25
Varsek, Lauren
Unattached
2:47.82
2
26
Covetta, Lauren
Unattached
2:48.62
2
27
BONCA, VICTORIA
St Joseph Acad
2:50.61
3
28
Gray, Cassidy
Shaler Area
2:51.62
2
29
Metko, Meghan
Springfield
2:51.98
2
30
Collins, Mekayla
Rittman
2:53.87
3
31
Zupan, Mary
Berea
2:53.93
4
32
Costar, Iris
Hickory
2:53.96
5
33
Cuevas, Alayna
Coach G's FA
2:54.75
3
34
Costar, Kyra
Hickory
2:54.84
3
35
Williams, Cantrelle
All Star Trainin
2:55.21
4
36
Chamberlin, Brittany
Boardman
2:56.06
5
37
Olejko, Julia
Vermilion
2:56.77
3
38
Schaefers, Brooke
Slippery Rock Ar
2:58.49
3
39
Hannan, Emma
Unattached
2:58.97
4
40
Wozniak, Alexsys
Hickory
2:59.52
5
41
Leist, Sarah
Shaler Area
3:01.12
3
42
Amador, Eden
Springfield
3:01.53
2
43
Dotson, Juliana
Magnificat
3:03.85
2
44
Rowley, Megan
Coach G's FA
3:05.51
4
45
Kilbane, Erin
Magnificat
3:06.41
3
46
polding, marissa
New Castle
3:09.05
5
47
Ramos, Thalia
Rhodes
3:10.54
2
48
Orr, Helena
Rhodes
3:10.76
1
49
Wagner, Shari
Springfield High
3:11.94
5
50
Tran, Hue
St Joseph Acad
3:12.05
5
51
Kokochanowski, Taylor
Coach G's FA
3:12.39
4
52
McGuire, Bridget
St Joseph Acad
3:12.84
3
53
Statler, Daci
Lordstown
3:14.25
4
54
Rogers, Julia
Shaler Area
3:16.95
4
55
O'Brien, Katie
Austintown Fitch
3:17.56
4
56
Hicks, Asia
Brush
3:17.70
2
57
McCollum, Skylar
Springfield
3:18.15
5
58
jevcak, audrey
New Castle
3:19.14
5
59
Lewis, Maggie
Hubbard
3:21.55
5
60
Miller, Sabrina
Unattached
3:26.48
4
61
Devinney, Sydney
Springfield
3:27.07
5
62
Vestal, Kylie
Austintown Fitch
3:27.57
4
63
Holtz, Bekah
Slippery Rock Ar
3:30.34
5
64
Edge, Ravyn
All Star Trainin
3:34.65
3
65
Dabydeen, Narupa
St Joseph Acad
3:37.02
4
66
Evankovich, Adrianna
Unattached
3:37.53
5
67
Evans, Jaden
Hubbard
3:42.78
5
--
Rosado, Mariana
Rhodes
DNF
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
RULISON, ASHLEY
Unattached
5:25.58
1
2
Dunlap, Maddie
Carrollton
5:29.92
1
3
Glennon, Maura
Westmont Hilltop
5:33.34
1
4
PACK, SARAH
Medina Senior
5:34.31
1
5
Tedor, Mallory
Unattached
5:36.52
1
6
Wagner10, Maggie
St Joseph Acad
5:37.32
1
7
Price, Morgan
General Mclane
5:38.30
1
8
Whitfield, Taya
Marion Center
5:38.51
2
9
Stanich, Gianna
Coach G's FA
5:40.08
1
10
Carrier, Sophie
Shaker Heights
5:40.43
1
11
Rowley, Ashleigh
Coach G's FA
5:41.25
1
12
Maali, Xena
Coach G's FA
5:46.30
1
13
Coulter, Mariah
James A Garfield
5:46.92
1
14
Mesiano, Sara
Shaker Heights
5:52.59
1
15
cunningham, alexis
Unattached
5:55.30
2
16
Justice, Carly
Unattached
5:56.09
2
17
Battistoni, Olivia
St Joseph Acad
5:56.64
2
18
Varsek, Lauren
Unattached
5:56.79
2
19
Becker, Emma
Magnificat
5:57.60
2
20
Malley, Maggie
Magnificat
5:58.06
2
21
Dolak, Lauren
Austintown Fitch
5:59.17
3
22
Anstine, Kinsley
Fairless
6:00.24
2
23
Dennison, Savannah
Mentor
6:03.96
3
24
Lutz, Katie
Seneca Valley
6:04.64
2
25
Farabaugh, Maria
Central Cambria
6:04.78
4
26
Redmond, Macey
Hickory
6:08.27
3
27
Platek, Jane
Magnificat
6:10.32
2
28
Vestal, Kylie
Austintown Fitch
6:11.13
4
29
Swope, Hannah
Central Cambria
6:11.73
5
30
Magliocca, Julia
Coach G's FA
6:12.80
3
31
Goist, Jessica
Austintown Fitch
6:14.14
4
32
Covetta, Lauren
Unattached
6:14.19
3
33
Schaefers, Brooke
Slippery Rock Ar
6:14.49
4
34
Ventimiglia, Ashley
Coach G's FA
6:15.54
4
35
Williams, Cantrelle
All Star Trainin
6:15.97
5
36
Butterfield, Katie
St Joseph Acad
6:17.06
2
37
Williams, Katie
Hampton
6:17.75
4
38
Gray, Cassidy
Shaler Area
6:20.40
3
39
Gorby, Julia
Coach G's FA
6:21.99
4
40
Evans, Abbey
Boardman
6:23.13
5
41
Mann, Andrea
Mentor
6:24.29
3
42
Gabriel, Nadine
Boardman
6:24.77
5
43
Hunt, Mackenzie
Magnificat
6:24.81
3
44
Hannan, Emma
Unattached
6:26.28
5
45
Brewer, Corinn
Valley Speedster
6:26.52
4
46
Lukonic, Cassandra
Sharpsville
6:29.12
4
47
Crouch, Charlotte
Maplewood
6:29.36
4
48
Carr, Savannah
Unattached
6:30.73
2
49
Kosmowski, Kathleen
Hickory
6:31.28
3
50
Breckley, Leah
General Mclane
6:32.92
4
51
English, Rachel
General Mclane
6:34.03
3
52
Wells, Hailey
Carrollton
6:34.23
2
53
Beam, Alissa
Hampton
6:59.98
5
54
Statler, Daci
Lordstown
7:00.60
5
55
Morris, Abigail
Hampton
7:01.97
5
56
Burkhart, Quinn
Slippery Rock Ar
7:07.52
5
57
Johnson, Kaylyn
St Joseph Acad
7:19.14
4
58
Yeater, Holly
Springfield
7:28.18
4
59
Lieving, Rebecca
Springfield
7:45.06
5
60
Henry, Emily
Slippery Rock Ar
7:45.66
5
61
Troyer, Emily
Hiland
7:47.02
5
62
Miller, Brooke
Hiland
7:47.26
5
63
Kuehn, Brittany
Boardman
8:30.36
4
64
Sayers, Vada
Springfield
8:35.46
5
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdalah, Marianne
Vincentian Acade
11:11.82
1
2
RULISON, ASHLEY
Unattached
11:53.70
1
3
Sydney, Seymour
St Joseph Acad
11:58.77
1
4
Cullings, Tarynn
Medina Senior
12:08.72
1
5
Reimers, Annemie
Shaker Heights
12:09.67
1
6
Price, Morgan
General Mclane
12:18.71
1
7
Laframboise, Elise
Shaker Heights
12:21.12
1
8
Bible, Lexi
Hickory
12:27.27
1
9
Evans, Emily
Boardman
13:46.90
1
10
Marconi, Lauren
St Joseph Acad
14:03.33
1
11
Nordstrom, Allison
Shaker Heights
14:05.85
1
12
Lukonic, Cassandra
Sharpsville
14:16.87
1
13
Woods, Jesse
Central Cambria
15:39.84
1
14
Leist, Sarah
Shaler Area
15:45.58
1
15
Campana, Emily
Boardman
16:38.41
1
--
Hall, Dominique
Girard
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Aysa
Brush
09.29
nwi
1
2
McDermott, Maddy
Rittman
09.78
nwi
1
3
Mackey, Mariah
Lincoln
09.97
nwi
1
4
Bodo, Anna
Mineral Ridge
10.03
nwi
1
5
Joyce, Molly
Slippery Rock Ar
10.08
nwi
1
6
Antal, Elsa
Riverside (Ellwo
10.12
nwi
1
7
Young, Nicole
Mercer
10.39
nwi
2
8
Landers, Hope
Boardman
10.40
nwi
1
9
Pattie, Emily
Rootstown
10.46
nwi
2
10
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
10.49
nwi
2
11
Kesten, Emily
Slippery Rock Ar
10.50
nwi
2
12
Higgins, Julia
Berea
10.72
nwi
2
13
Ferrucci, Logan
Shenango
10.84
nwi
2
14
McCaffery, Erin
Magnificat
10.90
nwi
2
15
D'Andrea, Carrie
Unattached
10.98
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, MiAngel
Lincoln
09.10
nwi
3
2
Reynolds, Aysa
Brush
09.53
nwi
1
3
Mackey, Mariah
Lincoln
09.80
nwi
6
4
Joyce, Molly
Slippery Rock Ar
09.83
nwi
6
5
McDermott, Maddy
Rittman
09.95
nwi
6
6
Antal, Elsa
Riverside (Ellwo
10.07
nwi
1
7
Bodo, Anna
Mineral Ridge
10.19
nwi
2
8
Landers, Hope
Boardman
10.26
nwi
1
10
Pattie, Emily
Rootstown
10.56
nwi
5
9
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
10.56
nwi
5
11
D'Andrea, Carrie
Unattached
10.57
nwi
4
12
Kesten, Emily
Slippery Rock Ar
10.68
nwi
2
13
Ferrucci, Logan
Shenango
10.72
nwi
6
14
Higgins, Julia
Berea
10.79
nwi
6
15
McCaffery, Erin
Magnificat
10.81
nwi
3
16
Young, Nicole
Mercer
10.82
nwi
2
17
Knickerbocker, Jessica
Boardman
10.89
nwi
3
18
Muldoon, Olivia
Berea
10.89
nwi
5
19
Vendemia, Claire
Unattached
10.95
nwi
2
20
D'Eramo, MaKayla
Boardman
11.01
nwi
4
21
DeMain, Stephanie
Boardman
11.06
nwi
5
22
Barksdale, Nayana
11.09
nwi
4
23
Carrell, Danielle
Lordstown
11.10
nwi
5
24
Hepner, Paige
Magnificat
11.13
nwi
4
25
Vincent, Valentina
Shenango
11.18
nwi
3
26
Stryffler, Madison
Columbiana
11.32
nwi
1
27
Roche, Bridget
St Joseph Acad
11.36
nwi
3
28
Stone, Zamari
All Star Trainin
11.52
nwi
4
29
Williams, Miya
Brush
11.58
nwi
2
30
McCart, Shelby
Shenango
11.83
nwi
5
31
Rock, Rachel
Hampton
11.95
nwi
6
32
Jeff, Cayla
Beachwood
12.16
nwi
1
33
Brewer, Corinn
Valley Speedster
12.26
nwi
4
34
Scruggs, DiAvian
St Joseph Acad
12.35
nwi
3
35
Ermakov, Shura
Unattached
12.62
nwi
4
36
Williams, Kye
St Joseph Acad
13.52
nwi
4
--
Heinbaugh, Sydney
Ursuline
FS
nwi
6
--
Young, Emily
Mercer
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lincoln
1:45.21
1
2
Relay Team
Lincoln
1:49.80
2
3
Relay Team
Hickory
1:53.25
3
4
Relay Team
Magnificat
1:53.97
1
5
Relay Team
St Joseph Acad
1:55.09
2
6
Relay Team
Boardman
1:56.02
3
7
Relay Team
Beachwood
1:57.22
1
8
Relay Team
Shaler Area
1:59.48
2
9
Relay Team
Rhodes
1:59.49
2
10
Relay Team
Berea
2:01.27
4
11
Relay Team
Shenango
2:02.53
4
12
Relay Team
Magnificat
2:02.62
3
13
Relay Team
Lordstown
2:17.70
4
14
Relay Team
St Joseph Acad
2:23.56
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lincoln
4:10.22
1
2
Relay Team
Boardman
4:18.10
1
3
Relay Team
Magnificat
4:21.58
1
4
Relay Team
Magnificat
4:51.88
2
5
Relay Team
Rhodes
4:53.37
2
6
Relay Team
Shaler Area
4:54.00
1
7
Relay Team
All Star Trainin
4:54.04
2
8
Relay Team
Berea
4:55.87
1
9
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
5:05.44
1
10
Relay Team
Lordstown
5:30.11
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Coach G's Fast K
10:20.19
1
2
Relay Team
Boardman
10:22.14
1
3
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
10:34.92
1
4
Relay Team
Carrollton
10:58.91
1
5
Relay Team
Central Cambria
11:04.63
2
6
Relay Team
General Mclane
11:11.25
1
7
Relay Team
Coach G's Fast K
11:41.39
2
8
Relay Team
Hickory
11:45.24
2
9
Relay Team
St Joseph Acad
11:58.16
2
10
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
11:58.19
2
11
Relay Team
Magnificat
12:06.86
2
12
Relay Team
Salem
12:21.21
1
13
Relay Team
Hampton
12:36.11
1
14
Relay Team
Maplewood
12:55.27
1
15
Relay Team
St Joseph Acad
13:25.65
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marchand, Elena
Hickory
43-08.75
(43.00m)
1
2
Blaire, Cailen
Hickory
38-07.00
(38.00m)
1
3
McKinley, Tori
Hickory
38-04.00
(38.00m)
1
4
Collier, Danielle
Hickory
36-06.50
(36.00m)
1
5
Aquilla, Adelaide
Magnificat
36-04.00
(36.00m)
1
6
Twyman, Faith
Boardman
34-04.00
(34.00m)
1
7
White, Ka'Nisha
Boardman
34-03.25
(34.00m)
1
8
Monteiro, Otilia
Magnificat
34-01.50
(34.00m)
1
10
Livingston, Amya
32-03.00
(32.00m)
1
11
Brest, Katie
Mercer
32-01.25
(32.00m)
1
9
Jamison, Kyla
Salem
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
12
Mason, Kara
South Range
30-11.50
(30.00m)
1
13
Fahey, Ann
Unattached
29-09.50
(29.00m)
1
14
Parker, Megan
Mercer
29-00.25
(29.00m)
1
15
Neumann, Seria
Central Cambria
28-07.25
(28.00m)
1
16
Campbell, Courtney
Unattached
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
16
Androsik, Olivia
Magnificat
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
18
Valiente, Amanda
Salem
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
19
Stocker, Morgan
Marlington
27-05.50
(27.00m)
1
20
Klinzing, Jessica
Riverside (Ellwo
27-03.00
(27.00m)
1
20
Howard, Olivia
Berea
27-03.00
(27.00m)
1
22
Brown, Courtney
Rootstown
27-02.75
(27.00m)
1
23
Harrison, Amber
Boardman
27-01.50
(27.00m)
1
24
Perryman, Katelyn
Beachwood
26-06.25
(26.00m)
1
25
Pullen, Haley
Unattached
26-00.50
(26.00m)
1
26
Dignan, Nicole
Berea
25-02.00
(25.00m)
1
27
Marx, Caitlyn
Salem
25-00.50
(25.00m)
1
28
Metko, Meghan
Springfield
24-03.50
(24.00m)
1
29
Strollo, Rachel
Ursuline
23-08.50
(23.00m)
1
30
Loccisano, Bella
Riverside (Ellwo
23-01.50
(23.00m)
1
31
Haluska, Lexxi
Ursuline
21-05.25
(21.00m)
1
32
McKinney, Gina
Slippery Rock Ar
20-03.00
(20.00m)
1
33
Reshni, Karen
Brunswick Senior
19-04.50
(19.00m)
1
--
Mayer, Carolyn
Berkshire
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Young, Daija
Garfield Hts. Tr
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blaire, Cailen
Hickory
43-09.00
(43.00m)
1
2
Geiss, Baylee
Brunswick Senior
39-05.00
(39.00m)
1
3
Argiraless, Christa
Brunswick Senior
31-03.00
(31.00m)
1
4
Burkhauser, Michaela
Hickory
30-06.00
(30.00m)
1
5
Monteiro, Otilia
Magnificat
27-03.00
(27.00m)
1
6
Jacobson, Olivia
Hickory
24-01.00
(24.00m)
1
7
Szvboda, Jenna
Brunswick Senior
23-00.00
(23.00m)
1
8
Reshni, Karen
Brunswick Senior
21-03.00
(21.00m)
1
--
Young, Daija
Garfield Hts. Tr
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurtz, Larissa
Revere
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Williams, Kye
St Joseph Acad
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Shonce, Brandi
Girard
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Brown, Courtney
Rootstown
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Reynolds, Aysa
Brush
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Thomas, Desiree
Springfield
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Strnad, Taylor
Berea
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Magvas, Stephanie
Magnificat
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Davidson, Hayli
Columbiana
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Heinbaugh, Sydney
Ursuline
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Kuemerle, Katie
Magnificat
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Lewis, Sydney
Boardman
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Kubicsek, Adeline
Shaler Area
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Blaine, Katie
Boardman
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Neumann, Seria
Central Cambria
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Ridge, Molly
St Joseph Acad
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Zambruno, Olivia
Greensburg Centr
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Howard, Olivia
Berea
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Drago, Emily
Rootstown
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Roche, Bridget
St Joseph Acad
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Metko, Meghan
Springfield
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Skuhrovec, Sarah
Magnificat
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stokes, Sydney
Lincoln
17-08.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Reynolds, Aysa
Brush
16-09.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Antal, Elsa
Riverside (Ellwo
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
WICKEY, MORGAN
Medina Senior
15-11.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Young, Autumn
Cuyahoga Valley
15-09.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Desiree
Springfield
15-08.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Gonsar, Marie
Shenango
15-05.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
Koenig, Megan
Rittman
15-01.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Sabik, Julia
Game Speed P
14-07.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
Double, Mary
Salem
14-06.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
Cotton, Korree
Ursuline
14-06.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hall, Paige
Ursuline
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Grace, Hannah
Western Reserve
14-03.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Balkey, Ally
Shaler Area
14-00.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
9
Randolph, Kierra
Lincoln
14-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Moretti, Sarah
South Range
13-11.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
17
Bell, Lauren
Hickory
13-10.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
18
Hayes, Grace
Garfield Hts. Tr
13-05.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
19
Lewis, Sydney
Boardman
13-00.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
19
Willard, Kendall
Magnificat
13-00.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
21
Stone, Zamari
All Star TC
13-00.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Banks, Breanna
All Star TC
12-06.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
23
Banks, Cierra
All Star Trainin
12-03.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
23
Brewer, Corinn
Valley Speedster
12-03.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
25
Tremmel, Melissa
Hickory
12-00.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
26
Blaine, Katie
Boardman
11-11.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
27
Gold, Sara
Slippery Rock Ar
11-09.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
28
Duncan, Crystal
Slippery Rock Ar
11-04.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
29
Beauford, Terryan
All Star Trainin
11-03.75
(11.00m)
nwi
1
30
Garrett, Mianna
All Star Trainin
10-06.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
31
Williams, Cantrelle
All Star TC
10-04.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
32
Zents, Maley
Brookville Area
10-02.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
33
Nelson, Layla
All Star Trainin
10-00.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
34
Reilly, Kiera
St Joseph Acad
9-04.25
(9.00m)
nwi
1
35
Banks, Aaliyah
All Star Trainin
9-04.00
(9.00m)
nwi
1
36
Williams, Sylvia
All Star Trainin
8-11.50
(8.00m)
nwi
1
37
Greenamyer, Mallory
Hubbard
8-10.00
(8.00m)
nwi
1
38
Fuller, Nasiya
All Star Trainin
6-05.00
(6.00m)
nwi
1
39
Caron, Emily
Boardman
4-11.00
(4.00m)
nwi
1
--
Lautzenheiser, Tela
Fairless
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Meyer, Kathleen
St Joseph Acad
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bartlow, Grace
Carrollton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stokes, Sydney
Lincoln
31-05.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Courtney
Rootstown
31-01.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
3
Balkey, Ally
Shaler Area
30-10.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
4
Zambruno, Olivia
Greensburg Centr
29-11.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
5
Brewer, Corinn
Valley Speedster
27-11.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
6
Randolph, Kierra
Lincoln
27-02.75
(27.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denk, Kristen
North Royalton
12-08.25
(12.00m)
1
2
Dunn, Roxy
Garaway
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
3
Kurtz, Larissa
Revere
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Plybon, Allison
Orrville
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Coghill, Rachel
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
6
Erickson, Macee
Green
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Jenkins, Alissa
Green
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Hoffman, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Beery, Anne
Rittman
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Hostetler, Emily
Smithville
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Karabin, Michelle
Greensburg Centr
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Keller, Hannah
Hoover
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
13
Mason, Malayna
Hickory
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
13
Fustos, Olivia
Hickory
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
13
Smith, Jackie
Unattached
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
13
McGuire, Bridget
St Joseph Acad
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
13
Trebella, Caitlyn
Girard
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
13
Zehner, Lexi
Tallmadge
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
19
Pellegrino, Katie
St Joseph Acad
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
19
Gold, Sara
Slippery Rock Ar
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
19
BONCA, VICTORIA
St Joseph Acad
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
19
Plas, Beth
Keystone
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
19
Valencia, Camila
Slippery Rock Ar
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Perrico, Amanda
Hickory
NH
(--)
1
--
Kraynak, Rebecca
Hickory
NH
(--)
1
--
Kubit, Carlie
Magnificat
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
More news
2015 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
2015 Results - SPIRE Scholastic Open
0 shares:
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 2
,
All Star Track Club - Akron - OH - USATF Club - USATF Lake Erie
,
All Star Training Club (atc) - Akron - OH - USATF Club - USATF Lake Erie
,
Austintown Fitch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Riverside Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ellwood City, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
21
2018
18
2017
34
2016
3
2015
4
2014
3
2013
9
2012
4
2010
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!